MediaWiki: Monobook.css and Jubilant Cricket: Difference between pages
From DivNull RPG
(Difference between pages)
imported>Wordman No edit summary |
imported>Wordman No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" style="background:#ddd; color: white" | Vitals | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gender''' ||Female||'''Height''' || cm||'''Eye Color''' || | |||
|- | |||
|'''Nature''' ||Rebel||'''Weight''' || kg||'''Hair Color''' || | |||
|- | |||
} | | '''Type''' || colspan="3" |God-blooded||'''Skin Color''' || | ||
|- | |||
|'''Concept''' || colspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="vertical-align: top" | | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#ddd; color: white" | Attributes | |||
|- | |||
|'''Appearance''' ||<span class="symbols">•••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Charisma''' ||<span class="symbols">••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dexterity''' ||<span class="symbols">••••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Intelligence''' ||<span class="symbols">••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Manipulation''' ||<span class="symbols">•••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Perception''' ||<span class="symbols">•••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Stamina''' ||<span class="symbols">•••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Strength''' ||<span class="symbols">••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wits''' ||<span class="symbols">••</span> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#ddd; color: white" | Backgrounds | |||
|- | |||
|'''Resources:''' ||<span class="symbols">••••</span> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#ddd; color: white" | Equipment | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Bare fist<br>Bare kick<br> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#ddd; color: white" | Health | |||
|- | |||
|'''-0||<span class="symbols">_ </span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''-1'''||<span class="symbols">_ _ </span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''-2'''||<span class="symbols">_ _ </span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''-4'''||<span class="symbols">_ </span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Inc'''||<span class="symbols">_ </span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Natural Soak'''||3B/1L/0A | |||
|- | |||
|'''Total Soak'''||7B/7L/7A | |||
|} | |||
| colspan="2" style="vertical-align: top" | | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#ddd; color: white" | Abilities | |||
|- | |||
|'''Archery ''' ||<span class="symbols">••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Athletics ''' ||<span class="symbols">•••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Awareness ''' ||<span class="symbols">•••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dodge ''' ||<span class="symbols">•••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Endurance ''' ||<span class="symbols">••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lore ''' ||<span class="symbols">•</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Martial Arts ''' ||<span class="symbols">••••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Melee ''' ||<span class="symbols">•••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Presence ''' ||<span class="symbols">••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Resistance ''' ||<span class="symbols">••</span> Disease +1 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sail ''' ||<span class="symbols">••••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Socialize ''' ||<span class="symbols">••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Stealth ''' ||<span class="symbols">•</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Survival ''' ||<span class="symbols">••</span> | |||
|-|'''Languages''' || | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#ddd; color: white" | Traits | |||
|- | |||
|'''Compassion''' ||<span class="symbols">•••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Conviction''' ||<span class="symbols">••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Temperance''' ||<span class="symbols">••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Valor''' ||<span class="symbols">••••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Willpower''' ||<span class="symbols">•••••••</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Essence''' ||<span class="symbols">••</span> | |||
|- | |||
| Personal||35 | |||
|} | |||
| colspan="2" style="vertical-align: top" | | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#ddd; color: white" | Charms | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Donning Spiritual Armor<br>Essence Inveigle<br>Flawless Sweep Attack<br>Filine Grace Meditation<br>Low Stance Counterthrow<br>Leopard's Dance of Avoidance<br>Cat-in-a-Box Kata<br>High Stance Counterattack<br>Leopard Form | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Forgotten Suns]] | |||
[[Category:NPC]] | |||
[[Category:God-blooded]] | |||
Revision as of 23:41, 18 September 2005
Vitals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gender | Female | Height | cm | Eye Color | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nature | Rebel | Weight | kg | Hair Color | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Type | God-blooded | Skin Color | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Concept | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|